Hyppää sisältöön

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC30M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 30-M (98.4-FT.)

799,00  (644,35  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC15M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 15-M (49.2-FT.)

749,00  (604,03  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC10M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 10-M (32.8-FT.)

735,00  (592,74  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC7M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 7-M (23.0-FT.)

725,00  (584,68  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC5M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 5-M (16.4-FT.)

705,00  (568,55  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX QSFP 100-GBPS ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC3M COMPATIBLE, AQUA, 3-M (9.8-FT.)

685,00  (552,42  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE - PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 50-M (164-FT.)

669,00  (539,52  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX CAT6 250-MHZ STRANDED ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (S/FTP), CM PVC, BLACK, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

619,00  (499,19  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX CAT6 250-MHZ STRANDED ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (S/FTP), CM PVC, BLUE, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

619,00  (499,19  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX GIGATRUE® CAT6A 650-MHZ SOLID ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (F/UTP), CMR PVC, BLACK, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

595,00  (479,84  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX GIGATRUE® CAT6A 650-MHZ SOLID ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (F/UTP), CMR PVC, BLUE, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

595,00  (479,84  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX GIGATRUE® CAT6A 650-MHZ SOLID ETHERNET BULK CABLE - UNSHIELDED (UTP), CMR PVC, BLUE, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

569,00  (458,87  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX CAT6 250-MHZ STRANDED ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (S/FTP), CM PVC, RED, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) SPOOL

549,00  (442,74  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX MTP OM3 FIBER OPTIC TRUNK CABLE - PLENUM, 12-STRAND, TYPE A, 30-M (98.4-FT.)

485,00  (391,13  ALV 0%)
Vähän varastossa

BLACK BOX DISPLAYPORT 1.4 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE (AOC) - 8K60, 32.4 GBPS, 30-M (98.4-FT.)

429,00  (345,97  ALV 0%)
Varastossa

BLACK BOX CAT6A 650-MHZ SOLID ETHERNET BULK CABLE - SHIELDED (F/UTP), LSZH, BLUE, 1000-FT. (304.8-M) PULL-BOX

399,00  (321,77  ALV 0%)
Varastossa